HomeStore

Lanolee Bedroom Set

Product image 1
1 / 43
+38

Lanolee Bedroom Set

The casual design of this bedroom package introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. The beautifully crafted pieces are built to last, and their distinctive framing gives brilliant dimension. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmhouse or American classic, this set adds a warm and relaxed presence that's always right at home.

More About This Product

Weight

Weight
Weight

0.0lbs.

More About This Product

Weight

Weight
Weight

0.0lbs.

Select Package Contents
Select Bed Size
From $471.81

Original: $1,348.04

-65%
Lanolee Bedroom Set

$1,348.04

$471.81

Description

More About This Product

Weight

Weight
Weight

0.0lbs.