HomeStore

Amherst Panel Bed

Product image 1
1 / 42
+37

Amherst Panel Bed

Introduce a touch of contemporary charm to your bedroom with this elegantly designed bed. Crafted with a heavy gauge steel frame, it offers robust durability while maintaining a sleek aesthetic. The headboard features woven radio weave cane webbing, made from sustainable polyethylene rattan, providing both a stylish and eco-friendly choice. This bed seamlessly combines modern materials and traditional weaving techniques, creating a unique focal point for your space. Perfect for those seeking a blend of durability, style, and sustainability in their home decor. Key Features: • Sleek and robust queen metal bed • Coastal white powder coated finish for a smooth cohesive look • Headboard features polyethylene rattan woven radio weave cane webbing • Frame crafted with durable heavy gauge steel • Combines modern materials with traditional weaving techniques
Select Color
Select Bed Size
From $135.45

Original: $387.00

-65%
Amherst Panel Bed

$387.00

$135.45

Description

Amherst Panel Bed | Furniture City