HomeStore

Albani Twin/Twin Bunk Bed, White

Product image 1

Albani Twin/Twin Bunk Bed, White

Twin/Twin Bunk Bed, White

Features:

  • Rustic
  • White
  • Solid Wood, Others
  • Splits into 2 Twin Beds
  • Fits up to 6" Mattress

• Solid Wood, Others
  • Splits into 2 Twin Beds
  • Fits up to 6" Mattress
  • Headboard/Footboard Ladder
  • Brazilian Pine Construction
  • Assembled in the USA
$349.30

Original: $998.00

-65%
Albani Twin/Twin Bunk Bed, White

$998.00

$349.30

Description

Twin/Twin Bunk Bed, White

Features:

  • Rustic
  • White
  • Solid Wood, Others
  • Splits into 2 Twin Beds
  • Fits up to 6" Mattress
  • Headboard/Footboard Ladder
  • Brazilian Pine Construction
  • Assembled in the USA
Albani Twin/Twin Bunk Bed, White | Furniture City